+4 votes
228 views
asked in Movies by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

This is going to be hugeeeeee
But i want an MB-PK combo

answered by Assistant Director (53.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

...............................................................

answered by Assistant Director (58.5k points)
0 votes

When this project will materialised?

answered by Assistant Director (55.8k points)
0

This project is shelved.

0

Oh
But mahesh reportedly has 40-50 mins screen time in Chiru next Including 1 Fight scene and song.
They have 15mins of combined scenes too, so we do have a Multistarrer in near future.

0

Definitely not 40-50mins role. And still awaiting official announcement. If it's officially announced, can clearly say it won't be that lengthy a role.

0

Hmm even I think so
The student role will be extended cameo one
Actually I read it somewhere on telugu Twitter today.