Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+2 votes
156 views
When they realized that Kaabil makers playing dirty game with them, and hence Raees was showed as the loser of this clash instead of the healthy lead in trade figures, they have decided to take this step...
Of course they could have done smart manipulation of 1cr but here they are doing huge inflation for weekday figures which shows that they are willing to show their inflation to send a message to all those sites supporting and following inflated Kaabil's collection inspite of knowing the reality..
in General by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Fan wasnt an RCE production, so they couldnt manipulate. Also, just because one party is manipulating, doesnt mean others should go down to that level. The people who know the truth dont care that the other team is manipulating. I am disappointed in SRK. Ashamed of him.

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
0

Oh yes forgot that Fan was yrf product. damn my memory lost in last stage!!

0 votes

dear zindagi overseas collection 11m its true ? more thn kick ett ra one don 2

by Location Manager (5.8k points)