Logging in Errors

Is there any chances that Raees collect more on Tuesday than on Monday or at least on par with Monday?

+5 votes
183 views
asked Jan 31, 2017 in Movie Discussions by sunil Production Designer (13,410 points)
81% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

drop will be around 5%.

answered Jan 31, 2017 by srk army Production Designer (12,516 points)
selected Jun 14, 2017 by sunil
+1 vote

Yeah.There is a good chance.Today will be same as yesterday's collection.

answered Jan 31, 2017 by Sanal Star (140,142 points)