• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

290k comments

392 users

+5 votes
183 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Production Designer (13.4k points)
81% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

drop will be around 5%.

answered by Production Designer (12.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yeah.There is a good chance.Today will be same as yesterday's collection.

answered by Director (140k points)