• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
14 Online
4 Member And 10 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
137 views
asked in Announcements by Camera Operator (9.2k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I hope there's a fallout between AAZ and yrf. Tzh deserves a better director. Or it's not gonna stand a chance in the long term against DUTT

answered by Production Accountant (30k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

That's late for a big budget movie like TZH..So of course Salman can not work on any other project till Xmas 17 and so I doubt his outing on 2018 Eid.

answered by Director (130k points)
0 votes

Hope there is more of thrill and action in TZH, i hated the romantic track in ETT, it was unncessary. Want more focus on tiger this time.

answered by Second Unit Director (75.6k points)

No related questions found

...