Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,984 questions

251,447 answers

307,758 comments

396 users

Badrinath Ki Dulhania - Official Teaser | Karan Johar | Varun Dhawan | Alia Bhatt

+3 votes
100 views
asked Jan 30, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Criminal Director (134,942 points)
38% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Excellent Short Teaser... People think no one cares here...This movie would easily take 12 CR+ Opening on Non-Holiday

answered Feb 1, 2017 by puneetshukla Producer (101,948 points)
selected Jun 30, 2017 by Intense
0 votes

No one really cares :p

answered Feb 1, 2017 by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,377 points)