Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 454 points
  3. SSk - 351 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 331 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 233 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 222 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 218 points
  10. suraj.j - 216 points
  11. Suhas - 194 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 141 points
  16. Rocsky - 135 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 100 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 95 points
  22. Seinfeld - 88 points
  23. devendran - 84 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
91 views

image

Very few hours left when the Grand finale of Bigg Boss 10 will be aired on Colors TV and with that we have some exclusive updates of the finale show.


Finally the three main final contestants are Manveer Gujjar, Lopamudra and Bani J and out of them anyone can hold the winner trophy.


But before that you are going to watch some of the exciting performances and who will be going to rock the stage with some  amazing dance numbers take a look.

image


Salman Khan will be seen dancing with with kids and you know it very well how much fond of Salman Khan of small kids, so here you can see Salman with kids and his younger brother Sohail Khan too enjoying that.

image


So, here are the contestants who took part in this season of Bigg Boss and they too will be seen enjoying the final day of this show with great excitement.

image


Salman's younger brother Sohail Khan will also be seen on the stage to promote upcoming film Tubelight.


Mouni Roy, Karishma Tanna and Salman will also be seen performing on the stage.

http://www.cinemaceleb.com/2017/01/bigg-boss-10-grand-finale-update-salman-khan-play-kids-mouni-karishma-salman-performance-television-news.html

in Television by Set Decorator (1.3k points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

If Salman Khan is so fond of kids then why don't he produces some kids by himself ?

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

And Manveer Gurjar wins Big Boss........

by Producer (102k points)