Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. suraj.j - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+3 votes
297 views
- There is a Dream sequence in #Padmavati, where khilji dreaming about his marriage & romance with rani padmavati
- Rajput karni sena have object over Dreaming sequence. They Want khilji should not think about rani even in Dream.



http://indiatoday.intoday.in/story/sanjay-leela-bhansali-padmavati-ranveer-singh-deepika-padukone/1/868026.html
in Movies by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
25% Accept Rate

edited by
0

why they did it?? mtlb what problem they had with SLB n Padmavati??

0
  • There is a Dream sequence in #Padmavati, where khilji dreaming about his marriage & romance with rani padmavati
  • Rajput karni sena have object over Dreaming sequence. They Want khilji should not think about rani even in Dream.
  • there ego hurts with khilji 's dream
0

what weird kind of people this earth has....damn...

3 Answers

+13 votes

Must Be Some Shahrukh Fans In Disguise, Frustrated Over Bhansali After Bajirao Mastani Beat Dilwale.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0

Haha...............

+4 votes

Feel bad for SLB. They shouldn't have physically attacked him.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
0 votes

he should have been kicked and slapped earlier in 2002 itself when he made over the top torture devdas.

full on overacting by king khann

by Location Scout (3.7k points)
...