Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 276 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+2 votes
152 views
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

I was expecting 100 crores minimum............................................

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Because it is bigger film. ........sequel of worldwide popular film. Lol, actually problem is audience fall short of expectation as they excepted 6*6=36 square inch cleavage. But instead deepika showed them a triangle far from nipples! !

by Editor (88.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Like SRK, she also needs a big budget masala/commercial film to give big hits. Just look at their films like Fan and Finding Fanny respectively.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
0

Only person like you can compare fan finding fanny with xxx.. Return of Xander cage. ]

+1 vote

Poor content , dull release period ,not a popular frenchise and result is infront of all

by Set Decorator (1.5k points)