+8 votes
76 views
asked in Archived by Executive Producer (66.3k points)
79% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

3000 Maximum likes in 1 hour.

answered by Director (131k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I think it will easily have the same number of likes or even more as there is humoungous anticipation among dabangg fans so storm is cominhlg on utube I guess...

answered by Director (132k points)
+1 vote

6500 likes in one hour for jai ho

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
+1 vote

I think it will cross 3500 views..as it is a long time since Salman fans are waiting or a Salman movie..!!

answered by Star (153k points)