Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
737 views
in Archived by Star (151k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description hereenter image description here

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0

bhai yeh to impossible baat hai ke 21-22 ke baad nahi badhta...i have seen many whose ()() became bigger after that,aur shaadi ke baad to badhta hi hai max ka

0

bahut pehle ek dobaar accidentally b**bpedia padha tha lol....waha to lag raha hai badhaya hua hai....lekin fark nahi padta mujhe...lekin 21-22 ke baad naturally bhi badhta hi hai

0

Its due to wait gain and second reason is pregnancy and milk , after 1 year of child birth it will come back to normal.....

0

ha lekin badhta to hai

0 votes

Depika padukone> chitrangada Singh> Kristina akeeva or sonakshi sinha

by Director (123k points)