Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,503 questions

236,786 answers

286,124 comments

385 users

So How Many Of You Guys Were Cheering Like Hell When Yuvi Scored The Century?

+4 votes
192 views
It was an absoloute pleasure to watch yuvi which we love to bat......it was Vintage Yuvraj.
asked Jan 18 in Sports Related by fullmetal Unit Manager (34,192 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yuvraj -Dhoni 2006-2010 ka time yaad aaya.

answered Jan 18 by Nitin K Camera Operator (11,277 points)
selected Feb 3 by fullmetal
+1 vote

Its always pleasure to watch Yuvraj singh when he is in form...

Hope he will convert this century into big one...

answered Jan 18 by deepak_bishty Director (124,823 points)
+1 vote

I was never a fan of Yuvi but always admired him. His century and the way he celebrated it made me a bit emotional.

answered Jan 18 by Criminal Director (134,123 points)

Dangal box office made all of us emotional.....................