Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,531 questions

249,403 answers

304,953 comments

396 users

According to sir grand nova, umar akmal, cameron white and shahid afridi make up the list of the top 20 batsmen in the world......any views?

+3 votes
157 views
asked Jan 15, 2017 in Trolls by Intense Director (123,350 points)
89% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Uska kya hai, according to him tere naam is a masterpiece and dangal is a piece of s#it........so leave him alone in his dreamland........

answered Jan 15, 2017 by saransh Unit Manager (31,071 points)
selected Jan 15, 2017 by Intense
–2 votes

hahahhahaa kya bacha hai tu. .... papa ko bhe shikayat lagai hogi ja k tu nay

papa papa grand nova nay maara hai.

aur agar teri baat na suni gai ho....

to revised edition bolna...

papa papa....grand nova nay maari hai. hahaha

answered Jan 15, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (150,944 points)

G***** phat chuki hai teri, jo bacha hua hai samhaal ke rakh, nahi to nanga kar ke bhejunga tujhe forum se..