Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,455 questions

236,496 answers

285,966 comments

381 users

According to sir grand nova, umar akmal, cameron white and shahid afridi make up the list of the top 20 batsmen in the world......any views?

+3 votes
156 views
asked Jan 15 in Trolls by Intense Cinematographer (97,835 points)
91% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Uska kya hai, according to him tere naam is a masterpiece and dangal is a piece of s#it........so leave him alone in his dreamland........

answered Jan 15 by saransh Unit Manager (30,011 points)
selected Jan 15 by Intense
–2 votes

hahahhahaa kya bacha hai tu. .... papa ko bhe shikayat lagai hogi ja k tu nay

papa papa grand nova nay maara hai.

aur agar teri baat na suni gai ho....

to revised edition bolna...

papa papa....grand nova nay maari hai. hahaha

answered Jan 15 by Grand Nova Star (140,844 points)

G***** phat chuki hai teri, jo bacha hua hai samhaal ke rakh, nahi to nanga kar ke bhejunga tujhe forum se..