Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
648 views
in Predictions by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Raees : ₹65cr (Clash)
Kaabil : ₹30cr (Clash)
Tubelight: ₹100-105cr
Golmaal 4 : Wait for release Date
Rehnuma : ₹95-100cr (Depend on Music)
TZH : ₹75cr (Clash) ₹105-110cr (Solo)

by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
0

abhe kuch din pehle tu 125cr bol raha tha TZH ka solo weekend.

0

Mqy be considered GST. 35 32 40 will be great for TZH

+3 votes

in case of decent to gud wom

Raees - 65 cr
Kaabil - 40 cr
Tubelight - 100 cr
Rehnuma(btw this is not the title) - 100 cr
TZH - 75 cr

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
+3 votes

Raees: 62
Kabil: 37
Tubelight: 111
Rehnuma: 99
Golmaal 4: 60
TZH: 117

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0

111cr Tubelight on Pre eid

0

Yeah 108-111 hoga hi hoga, 33+37+41

+2 votes

Raaes- 70cr
Kaabil-60cr
Tubelight- 102cr
The ring- 80cr
TZH- 112cr (i am assuming a solo release)

by Star (140k points)
0

It is impossible to collect 130cr in three days weekend without extra holiday# Raees vs Kaabil#

0

@sunil ........ ye kaabil ka worldwide lifetime gross bol raha hai 60cr.

B grade movie star k C grade fan....

ye C wo wala hai jo in HR fans k mun se nikalta hain sheeshay daikhte hi.

0

So u want to say tere neeche se nahi nikalta time pe? Tab bhi gf ko behen bana liya????? Bwahahahahahahaahhaahha. What a sore loser.

+1 vote

Raees 45cr
Kaabil 28cr
Tubelight 110cr
Golmaal 4 60cr
Rehnuma 70cr
TZH 127cr

by Star (153k points)
0 votes

Raees : 65 cr (Clash)
Kaabil : 40 cr (Clash)
Tubelight: 105 cr
Golmaal 4 : 50 cr if Clash with 2.0
Rehnuma : 95 cr
TZH : 72 cr (Clash) or 115 cr (Solo)

by Star (148k points)
0 votes

Raees - 63 cr
Kaabil - 35 cr
Tubelight - 110 cr (EID sunday)
Rehnuma / The Ring - 90 cr (depends on Masses mostly and Music)
TZH - 75 cr (clash) - Solo (105cr)

by Producer (108k points)
0

...........tiger zinda hai solo 105cr????

0 votes

I Am Eager To See Which Of These Crosses 4 Year Old Dhoom : 3's Non-Holiday Weekend.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)