Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,436 questions

236,399 answers

285,900 comments

381 users

After the release date announcement by hirani, yrf should start scripting the 3rd part of

0 votes
309 views
Tiger franchise and title it ' Tiger Mar Gaya Hai '.  Release date - koi bhi, bas uss din hirani ki koi film Na aa rhi ho
asked Jan 13 in Trolls by saransh Unit Manager (30,011 points)
68% Accept Rate

Matlab kuch bhi bolna tha, chaahe kisi ko samajh aaye naa aye..
Shahrukh fans pehle aamir ko pakar kar salman par attack karte hain, abb hirani ko...

kaun si line samajh nhi aayi bhai?? angreji aur hindi - dono me hi kamjor lagte ho........

Third film, tiger mar gaya hai.........wtf
Sirf aik hirani se clash ki anticipation hui our aapne tzh ko dilwale our dutt's biopic ko bajirao mastani samajh liya

6 Answers

+3 votes

answered Jan 13 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (77,987 points)
+3 votes

Zyada khush na ho bhai, clash nahi honewala..

answered Jan 14 by Nitin K Camera Operator (11,269 points)
+1 vote

ye to aisa khush ho RHA jaise tzh is like dilwale Jo bajirao se pit gyi ho.....

tension na le ***** ....tzh will do more bussiness than sanjay biopic and way more than dilwale.....

200 cr will almost done....

answered Jan 14 by power Assistant Director (40,470 points)
+1 vote

saransh aunty ke g and mae ladoo phut rahe hai.. jaldi se HUG doh naitoh baad mae piles ho haye ga..

answered Jan 14 by playboy Production Accountant (26,760 points)

HUG doon?? Bohot bhookh lagi hai kya?? Aur r andi, Lagta h aaj customer ne tujhe zaldi free kar diya?? Tabhi fatafat aa gyi khana maangne, abhi hugta hu......

+1 vote

hahahhaa iska to blood pressure abhe se low ho gaya. hosh main to hai????

answered Jan 14 by Grand Nova Star (140,674 points)
0 votes

Ha ha.... Sahi Bola...

answered Jan 14 by Agan Executive Producer (64,010 points)