Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. suraj.j - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+4 votes
216 views

TOP 10 MOST VIEWED TRAILERS ON YOUTUBE

Rank Movie Views Likes Dislikes
1
DANGAL [2016]
47,377,087 343,288 30,608
2
RAEES [2017]
39,693,627 460,720 44,977
3
BEFIKRE [2016]
36,841,180 123,410 49,904
4  
SULTAN [2016]
35,433,414 205,918 19,874
5
SHIVAAY [2016]
29,742,971 400,058 16,550
6  
HATE STORY 3 [2015]
27,045,551 46,592 10,598
7  
DILWALE [2015]
26,824,267 152,745 24,152
8  
M.S. DHONI - THE UNTOLD STORY [2016]
26,713,223 374,975 10,219
9
FAN [2016]
25,115,930 181,049 14,133
10  
KRRISH 3 [2013]
24,981,236 73,059 12,623
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

dangal n sabka mangal kr Diya......

anyway list will be increasing in 2017 some awaited trailers are coming....like bahubali , tube light, robot.....

they will top sure...

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Dangal no 1 in trailer view and Box-office.Hoping the same for Raees.Atleast it should be a hit.Waiting !!!!!

by Star (145k points)