Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
336 views
Komal Nahta@KomalNahta
Confirmed news,guys. Absolutely great news. shah rukh khan wil play an important cameo in.... hold your breath... Salman Khan's Tubelight!!!!
in Official by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0

Bhai... Add me in watsapp.

4 Answers

+3 votes

Let's See If Two Khans Together Can Beat THE KHAN, THE MIGHTIEST KHAN Or Not, Although Highly Unlikely.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
+2 votes

by Editor (86.3k points)
+1 vote

Great.... Interesting... Watching together in television... Now in theater.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
0 votes

fake news hai.....srk PR group in active mode....for raees....

by Assistant Director (49k points)