• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.4k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+4 votes
158 views
asked in Actors by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
47% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Happy Birthday to Versatile Greek God of Bollywood.

answered by Executive Producer (69.1k points)
+1

Lol.. ..first I thought ur B-Day. .....

+1 vote

Hbd to one of the best actors we have. Hope he signs more films and we fans get to see him more often on screen.

answered by Producer (103k points)
...