Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,934 questions

251,240 answers

307,547 comments

396 users

Happy b'day Greek god @iHrithik. Nothin in 2016 stopped you from being a good actor and Great human. Respect!

+4 votes
161 views
asked Jan 10, 2017 in Actors by lucifer Production Accountant (28,917 points)
47% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Happy Birthday to Versatile Greek God of Bollywood.

answered Jan 10, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,097 points)

Lol.. ..first I thought ur B-Day. .....

+1 vote

Hbd to one of the best actors we have. Hope he signs more films and we fans get to see him more often on screen.

answered Jan 10, 2017 by Intense Director (127,543 points)
...