• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
18 Online
4 Member And 14 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
153 views asked in Television by Super-star (193k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

It was an epic promo....Last year episode of big boss was its best episode..Lets see how this one fares

answered by Second Unit Director (70.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Nice promo.... Dosti jyada hi ho raha Hai...

answered by Executive Producer (64k points)

No related questions found

...