Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 318 points
  2. Ajay - 276 points
  3. Intense - 195 points
  4. shah - 156 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 134 points
  7. suraj.j - 130 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. mr.hola - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 99 points
  12. kashyap123 - 85 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 68 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 64 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 59 points
  17. Maniac01 - 45 points
  18. Suhas - 45 points
  19. Seinfeld - 42 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. playboy - 36 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 26 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+6 votes
134 views

2008 ATHG Ghajini (Christmas)

2009 ATHG 3 Idiots (Christmas)

2010 HGOTY Dabangg (Eid)

2011 HGOTY Bodyguard (Eid)

2012 HGOTY ETT (Eid)

2013 ATHG Dhoom 3 (Christmas)

2014 ATHG PK (Christmas)

2015 HGOTY Bajrangi Bhaijaan (Eid)

2016 EXPECTED ATHG  Dangal (Christmas)

in Actors by Director (129k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

God of bollywood...... Megastar nobody can touch ace........

by Second Unit Director (77k points)
selected by
+1 vote

But Eid has one ATHG..!!

Except that, in this decade, it's all Christmas and one eid and no diwali..!!

by Mega Star (211k points)
+3

It's All Aamir khan & Christmas - Please complete the line.