Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,455 questions

236,497 answers

285,966 comments

381 users

Happy Birthday to this great man! Wish him here..

+3 votes
120 views
He is India's answer to James Bond!



His one look, and girls starts screaming for him!



He is dashing and smart! Salman Khan? Bit*h please...



His acting is inspiration for actors like Aamir Khan



When he dances, Hrithik claps!



Even Shah Rukh Khan can't compete him in dressing sense!



He overshadowed Retiesh Deshmukh in Ek Villain



He won many awards for his stellar performance in Deshdrohi


Happy Birthday Kamaal Rashid Khan! You are the best chu*iya ever!!
asked Jan 1 in Images by Criminal Director (134,065 points)
38% Accept Rate

edited Jan 1 by Criminal

2 Answers

+1 vote

Great Personality of Hind.......................................................

answered Jan 1 by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)
+1 vote

Yeah mahn. He is a legend .

answered Jan 1 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,329 points)
Ridiculous & Weird Photoshoots of Bollywood Stars from 90's ..