Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 411 points
  2. Ajay - 357 points
  3. Intense - 355 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 153 points
  9. suraj.j - 142 points
  10. Suhas - 136 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 116 points
  12. mr.hola - 103 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 82 points
  15. Rocsky - 75 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Invincible - 59 points
  20. Seinfeld - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 45 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
91 views
in General by Mega Star (211k points)
98% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy New Year 2 all Friends. 2017 may bring all of us joy, happiness, good health and peace.

by Unit Manager (38.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Happy new year 2017 to all forum members.

by Director (132k points)
+1 vote

Wishing you a very Wonderful Happy new Year 2017 to all....

good luck....

by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
+1 vote

Happy new year ;)

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
0

Abbie need to see this..........!!!!!!!

+1 vote

Happy new year to all.....

May salman Khan keeps entertaining us like no other ever has.

May the new year let srk see the face of a hit movie.... Again

May the Bournvita start taking its effect on Aamir Khan after consuming it for decades

May the new year bring some movie offers for Hrithik semi retired spot boy worker who's now a wannabe actor.

by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

Happy new year to all the members.May this year be best.

by Star (147k points)