Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+3 votes
175 views
in Music by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
76% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good song and good video..jubin is a great singer. The music is looking very promising.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Nice Song and Good Video...If The Romantic Angle connects with the audience then there is no stopping Kaabil as Action Thrill would be good enough to be loved by Masses Family... Movie should connect emotionally like Ghajini

by Producer (102k points)
0 votes

Loved the song .... Melodious and Sweet
Hrithik and Yami make a cute pair...
Jubin Nautical is an awesome singer.

by Star (150k points)
0

By mistake I gave negative vote.. Please remove it

0

You can remove it yourself.................

0 votes

Rakesh roshan fiasco

i will never clash with someone who's already announced a date for the release (baadshaho was first to announce buddhe)

i will release krrish 3 on christmas 2018 (srk ko darao because everyone is an infant child who doesn't figure out what you are doing )

krrish 3 will take almost two years to start (bhai tu to 2018 main release kar raha tha ab start karne main hi 2 saal lageinge?)

kaabil and raees both are 300cr potential movies individually ......(hahahahaha isko ghar se bahir na nikalne daina next time)

it is not ethical on their behalf to release their movie with ours (rakesh roshan)
there is nothing unethical about it (hrithik roshan)
(bhai dono aik hi ghar main rehte ho na?)

hrithik roshan movies sell at 100cr domestic but im selling kaabil at 50cr (hrithik roshan movies sell at 100cr domestic hahahahhahaa ye ganja har time high rehta hai)

and still after making all these stupid remarks on media the buzz of the movie is so damn low. that no one gave a damn about the song.

by Star (151k points)
0

Do you act or are you seriously that unemployed to shit on evryone and everything? Virtual gymming ka business band ho gya tera????

0 votes

Nice song ............................................................

by Second Unit Director (72.6k points)