Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 374 points
  2. Ajay - 369 points
  3. Rancho - 364 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 248 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Roman - 185 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  8. SSk - 181 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 140 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

304k comments

957 users

+2 votes
258 views

List Of Songs

1. Kaabil Hoon
2. Haseeno Ka Deewana
3. Kaabil Hoon(Sad version)
4. Mon Amour
5. Kuch Din
6. Kisi Se Pyar Ho Jaye
Here's the link to song if you haven't heard yet: 
http://www.saavn.com/s/album/hindi/Kaabil-2016/BhyOr,nutfg_

in Music by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

Kaabil Hoon Sad Version is best.. But unfortunately too small.
1. Kaabil Hoon 3.5/5
2. Haseeno Ka Deewana 2.5/5
3. Kaabil Hoon Sad Version 4/5
4. Mon Amour 3.5/5
5. Kuch Din 3/5
6. Kisi Se Pyar Ho Jaye 3/5

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

I liked kuch din so much. But sad kaabil hoon version is out of the world. Straight from heart.
Kaabil hoon - 3.5/5
Saara zamana - 3/5
kuch din - 4/5
kise se pyar - 3.5/5
kaabil hoon sad - outstanding. 5/5

by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
+1 vote

.....album has tht melody feel....i vl give 3.5/5 for d album....--->

kaabil hoon 4/5
kaabil hoon sad 5/5
haseeno ka deewana 2/5
mon amour - 3/5
kuch din - 3/5
kisi se - 3.5/5
......

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
0 votes

Sara Jamana.......................

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)