• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+11 votes
178 views

PLEASE RANK THEM ACCORDING TO YOUR LIKING

asked in Old by
edited by anonymous
0
bhai tum ram gopal varma ki aag,himmatwala,rascals jaise cult classics ki duniya se kab nikloge haha....even the tiger is better than ajay in himmatwala lol
0
Bhai mai to nikal chuka hun in filmon ke duniya se par tum to man ke bhi nahi manoge ki DHOBI GHAT falls in the same category,wo to tumhare cult classic,masterpiece hai.jyada kuch bolo to tum ye bhi kahoge ki mujhe film ki samajh nahi hai & DG is a real masterpiece
0
ha mai yahi bolunga that you dont understand cinema
0
Teri soch tujhe hi mubarak

8 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

1.Shahrukh Khan
2.Akshay Kumar
3.Ajay Devgn
4.Ranveer Singh
5.Hrithik Roshan
6.Aamir Khan
7.Salman Khan
8.Varun Dhawan
9.Shahid Kapoor
10.Emraan Hashmi

answered by Director (135k points)
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

My fav's are as follows
salman khan
shahrukh khan
aamir khan
Emmran hashmi
Imran khan
hrithik roshan
Akshay kumar
Ajay devgn
Ranbir kapoor
Ayushman khurana

answered by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
0
U like both Salman and Shah Rukh? Strange but good!
0
Mostly al of my frenz are srkians and in my town srk is most famous actor even i used to hate him but after watching mnik i became is fan
0
Good work bro....Salman is also my 2nd fvrt. Aamir was in 3 but now kicked to out of 5
+4 votes

1.SRK
2.Hrithik
3.Ranbir
4.Akshay Kumar
5.Aditya Roy
6.Aamir Khan
7.John Abraham
8.Harman Baweja
9.Shahid Kapoor
10.Saif Ali Khan

answered by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
0
Wow man you remember harman baweja lol
+4 votes
  1. Hrithik Roshan
  2. Shah Rukh
  3. Ajay Devgan
  4. Ranbir Kapoor
  5. Salman Khan
  6. ARK
  7. Shahid Kapoor
  8. Ranveer Singh
  9. Aamir Khan
  10. Sidharth Malhotra
answered by
+3 votes

Aamir Khan>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>Ranveer Singh=Emraan Hashmi>Hrithik Roshan>Saif Ali Khan=Shahid Kapoor=Akshay Kumar=Neil Nitin Mukesh=Bobby Deol(childhood hero =Abhay Deol

answered by All Time best! (267k points)
edited by
+2 votes
  1. Shahrukh khan
  2. Salman khan
  3. Emraan hashmi
  4. Ritesh deshmuk
  5. Akshay kumar
  6. Aamir khan
  7. Hrittik roshan
  8. Farhan akter
  9. Ajay devgan
  10. Shahid kapoor
answered by Editor (87.6k points)
+1 vote

1)Shah Rukh Khan.
2)Akshay Kumar/Salman Khan.
3)Salman Khan/Akshay Kumar.
4)Hritik Roshan.
5)Shahid Kapoor.
6)Farhan Akhtar.
7)Ranveer Singh.
8)Sidharth Malhotra.
9)Ayushman Khurana.
10)John Abraham.

answered by Producer (101k points)
0 votes

AAMIR KHAN
HRITIK ROSHAN
RANBEER KAPOOR
AKSHAY KUMAR
SALMAN KHAN
AJAY DEVGN
RANVEER SINGH
SHAH RUKH KHAN
SHAHID KAPOOR
EMRAAN HASHMI

answered by Director (127k points)