Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+11 votes
181 views

PLEASE RANK THEM ACCORDING TO YOUR LIKING

in Archived by
edited by anonymous
0
bhai tum ram gopal varma ki aag,himmatwala,rascals jaise cult classics ki duniya se kab nikloge haha....even the tiger is better than ajay in himmatwala lol
0
Bhai mai to nikal chuka hun in filmon ke duniya se par tum to man ke bhi nahi manoge ki DHOBI GHAT falls in the same category,wo to tumhare cult classic,masterpiece hai.jyada kuch bolo to tum ye bhi kahoge ki mujhe film ki samajh nahi hai & DG is a real masterpiece
0
ha mai yahi bolunga that you dont understand cinema
0
Teri soch tujhe hi mubarak

8 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

1.Shahrukh Khan
2.Akshay Kumar
3.Ajay Devgn
4.Ranveer Singh
5.Hrithik Roshan
6.Aamir Khan
7.Salman Khan
8.Varun Dhawan
9.Shahid Kapoor
10.Emraan Hashmi

by Director (135k points)
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

My fav's are as follows
salman khan
shahrukh khan
aamir khan
Emmran hashmi
Imran khan
hrithik roshan
Akshay kumar
Ajay devgn
Ranbir kapoor
Ayushman khurana

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
0
U like both Salman and Shah Rukh? Strange but good!
0
Mostly al of my frenz are srkians and in my town srk is most famous actor even i used to hate him but after watching mnik i became is fan
0
Good work bro....Salman is also my 2nd fvrt. Aamir was in 3 but now kicked to out of 5
+4 votes

1.SRK
2.Hrithik
3.Ranbir
4.Akshay Kumar
5.Aditya Roy
6.Aamir Khan
7.John Abraham
8.Harman Baweja
9.Shahid Kapoor
10.Saif Ali Khan

by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
0
Wow man you remember harman baweja lol
+4 votes
  1. Hrithik Roshan
  2. Shah Rukh
  3. Ajay Devgan
  4. Ranbir Kapoor
  5. Salman Khan
  6. ARK
  7. Shahid Kapoor
  8. Ranveer Singh
  9. Aamir Khan
  10. Sidharth Malhotra
by
+3 votes

Aamir Khan>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>Ranveer Singh=Emraan Hashmi>Hrithik Roshan>Saif Ali Khan=Shahid Kapoor=Akshay Kumar=Neil Nitin Mukesh=Bobby Deol(childhood hero =Abhay Deol

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+2 votes
  1. Shahrukh khan
  2. Salman khan
  3. Emraan hashmi
  4. Ritesh deshmuk
  5. Akshay kumar
  6. Aamir khan
  7. Hrittik roshan
  8. Farhan akter
  9. Ajay devgan
  10. Shahid kapoor
by Editor (88.4k points)
+1 vote

1)Shah Rukh Khan.
2)Akshay Kumar/Salman Khan.
3)Salman Khan/Akshay Kumar.
4)Hritik Roshan.
5)Shahid Kapoor.
6)Farhan Akhtar.
7)Ranveer Singh.
8)Sidharth Malhotra.
9)Ayushman Khurana.
10)John Abraham.

by Producer (101k points)
0 votes

AAMIR KHAN
HRITIK ROSHAN
RANBEER KAPOOR
AKSHAY KUMAR
SALMAN KHAN
AJAY DEVGN
RANVEER SINGH
SHAH RUKH KHAN
SHAHID KAPOOR
EMRAAN HASHMI

by Director (128k points)