Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
158 views
List MOVIE No. of DAYS
1
GHAJINI [2008]
18
2
3 IDIOTS [2009]
09
3
DHOOM 3 [2013]
04
4
PK [2014]
04
5
DANGAL [2016]
03
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hoping Tubelight to be hgoat . Waiting is killing me for Salman to achieve the only elusive mark this eid which he achieved so early in his career.

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

1st to cross 100/150/200/250/300/350 Cr....
Hoping for Tube-light & TZH to fell short of Dangal figure & then Aamir sir to open a new 400 cr club either with TOH or next Christmas release...

by Director (129k points)
0

Yesh even I think aamir hi kar sakta hai 400....
The guys is a genius.
Salman will atmost touch 350 because hes always been chasing aamir and hoep to God he catches aamir sometime

0 votes

..........................

by Assistant Director (57k points)