Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,605 questions

245,677 answers

299,003 comments

396 users

Things really changed in our absence. But no worries. Royalty is back and everything burns tonight. safer option for you?? run and hide

+3 votes
128 views
you shouldn't have poked the monster who was willing to stay burried.

im gonna deploy no mercy protocol. time for some chaos.
asked Dec 25, 2016 in Announcements by Grand Nova Star (146,553 points)
69% Accept Rate

Welcome back Grand ...

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Karan johar has brought a knife in a gunfight.......shivaay will crush adhm....hahahhahahahahahahaha. akal teri do paise ki hai aur chala aaya fir se bhaukne. Chal accha hai. Do chaar jute aur khaa le, fir bhaag jaana forum se.

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Intense Producer (113,636 points)
selected Jun 1, 2017 by Grand Nova
+2 votes

Tujhe mental hospital se kaafi jaldi chhor diya.................

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,364 points)
+2 votes

Grand nova routine.... Prasing Sallu's idiotic performances.....Posting shitty stuffs about other stars....getting insulted form others.....then bhaag jana forum se till next Sallu's release....repeat....

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Aashish Lachotraa Second Unit Director (78,737 points)