• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
0 Member And 17 Guest
+3 votes
312 views
twitter salman khan.
asked in Announcements by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
82% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Must be a poster/ short teaser of tubelight.............................

answered by Cinematographer (93k points)
selected by
+1 vote

May be laila o laila song from Raees. But it will not be. Most probably poster or teaser of tubelight.

answered by Assistant Director (41.6k points)

No related questions found

...