Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+11 votes
174 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Shahrukh - 1.DDLJ(ATBB) 2.KKHH(ATBB)) 3.K3G(BB) 4.RNBDJ(BB) 4.OSO(BB) )

Salman - 1.HAHK(ATBB) 2.MPK(ATBB) 3.Dabangg(ATBB) 4.ETT(BB) 5.Dabangg 2(BB)

Aamir - 1.3 Idiots(ATBB) 2.Raja Hindustani(ATBB) 3.Ghajini(ATBB) 4.Taare Zameen Par(Superhit) 5.Dil(Superhit)

Ajay - 1.Golmal 3(BB), 2.Rajneeti(BB),3. Singham(Superhit) 4.Phool Aur Kaante(superhit) 5.Pyar Toh Hona Hi Tha(superhit)

Hrithik - 1.Dhoom 2(BB), 2.Krrish(BB), 3.K3G(BB), 4.KNPH(BB) 5.KMG(BB)

by Production Designer (14.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Srk- 1.DDLJ 2.KKHH 3.RNBDJ 4.Chak De! India 5.Om Shanti Om....

Salman-1.HAHK 2.MPK 3.Dabangg 4.ETT 5.Bodyguard..

Aamir-1.3 Idiots 2.Sarfarosh 3.Ghajini 4.Raja Hindustani 5.Dil Chahta Hai

Ajay-1.Singham 2.Phool Aur Kaante 3.Rajneeti 4.Golmaal3 5.SOS

Hrithik-1.KNPH 2.Koi Mil Gaya 3.Agneepath 4. K3G 5.Dhoom2

by Director (135k points)
0
sarfarosh,dil chahta hai,golmaal matlab kuch bhi lkhega na
+2 votes

SRK- ATbb-DDLJ,KKHH
BB-OSO,Rab ne,K3G

Salman-ATBB-Maine pyaar kiya,HAHK,Dabangg
BB-Ek tha tiger,Bodyguard

Aamir-ATBB-3 idiots,Raja hindustani,Ghajini
Superhit-Dil,Fanaa

Ajay-BB-Golmaal 3,Raajneeti(more of a ranbir movie though)
Superhit-Pyaar to hona hi tha,Phool aur Kaante,Singham

Hrithik-BB-Dhoom 2,Krrish,Koi Mil gaya,K3G,Kaho na pyaar hai

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0 votes

SRK-DDLJ,KKHH,K3G,CE,Karan Arjun,OSO/RNBDJ.
Salman-HAHK,MPK,Dabangg,Karan Arjun,ETT.
Aamir-3 Idiots,RH,D:3,Ghajini,Dil.
Ajay-G:3,Raajneeti,PAK,PTHHT,Singham.
Hrithik-K3G,KNPH,D:2,Krrish,KMG.

by Producer (101k points)
+1
Ye 7-8 months pehle wale questions ke Answer kyun de raha hain?
0
Kuon bhai?what happened?it was before CE...So,i just updated it!
+1
Stop these Nonsence.. There is no need to answer those old questions.. Stop it..