Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+2 votes
292 views

in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
0

very nice memory of Srk and Hrithik together. hope Raees and kaabil both work extraordinary at boxoffice even on same day release.................

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Good Film.....
and the irony is they are are also celebrating the 15 years of the film...by coming together again in the form of Raees and Kaabil but this time against each other....

KKKG


CURRENT SCENARIO

SRK: Aaa Raha Hoon
Hrithik : Aayega Naa Darega To Nahin.....


by Production Accountant (29.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Just sharing one small bit of info. Film was 1st Indian film to debut in top 10 chart of USA. But didnt get the feat officially because EDI didnt believe that a film can do $1mn on just 71 Prints.

by Super-star (168k points)
+2 votes

May be I've said it before.. ..it's the first Bollywood movie I watched full. Couldn't understand Hindi.... Yet liked it. Tab Se dil me guch gaya.. ...Shah Rukh Khan

by Editor (88.4k points)
+2 votes

All time blockbuster.............

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
+1 vote

My most favourite Bollywood movie ever, and my second favourite movie ever. This might be my most watched movie ever.

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
Much awaited "Saara Zamaana" song from Kaabil is here. views?
+1 vote

One of my all time favourite.Such an excellent family drama.Evwryonr did fantastic job.A true Blockbuster Have seen it countless times.

by Star (145k points)