Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. suraj.j - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+4 votes
212 views



Opening Day (India) : Iamlostsoul

Opening Weeked (India) : Prakash

Opening Weekend (USA) : sunil

Opening Weekend (Overseas) : Intense

Bonus Prediction : UAE Footfalls : Iamlostsoul & Charlie Jatinder (Actual 51,022)

Points

Iamlostsoul : 1500

Intense, sunil & Prakash : 1000

Charlie Jatinder : 500

in Movies by Super-star (168k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Lol I actually was thinking about it

And then when I saw notification, I was guessing it since you commented in chat room recently

Next time be sure to edit the post

0

Always do sar, just caught up with something

0

i did not win ....
may be my opening day prdicion was right... .in 10 cr range....

0

Iamlostsoul predict ₹10.5cr (difference of ₹14 lac) you had difference of ₹36 lacs.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Missed weekend and overseas weekend by a whisker anysways thanks alot charlie

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

by Director (122k points)
0