Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
204 views
in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Suhas check pm.... ...

0

why every second or third frame is looking fake.....or maybe i need to check my eyes

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So Dominic turning on his family, joining the villain......... Not buying it, it's too obvious that it's a ruse, he is probably hurting his family to save them from getting hurt, so they shouldn't turn this into selling point of the movie........

As long as they don't kill shaw at the end, it's fine......... After all it will be waste of potential, as he didn't felt that kind of villain as he should be in F&F 7, so save him for future installments

by Mega Star (216k points)
selected by
0 votes

Couldn't find satisfaction.. .somehow something is short. Finally realized its Paul Walker. Missing him badly.

by Editor (88.6k points)
0

Couldnt agree more.. They should have let the franchise end at at that.. Just for the sake of respecting Paul Walker... But they decided to milk more money

...