Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,934 questions

251,240 answers

307,547 comments

396 users

Kaabil song ..............

+4 votes
182 views
asked Dec 6, 2016 in General by sunny89 Location Manager (6,884 points)
91% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Jubin and Palak's voice are awesome. Loved the music. Awesome song.

answered Dec 6, 2016 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,097 points)
selected Dec 6, 2016 by sunny89
+1 vote

It would be a chartbuster once video is out. Loved the voice.

answered Dec 6, 2016 by lucifer Production Accountant (28,917 points)