Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,385 questions

248,793 answers

303,760 comments

396 users

Raees Trailer out on 23-24th November

+2 votes
364 views
The trailer will be out with dear zindagi as rumours say lets see
asked Nov 15, 2016 in Site related by BhaiFanJTHJ Location Manager (5,170 points)
29% Accept Rate

bad strategy......Raees trailer will take away all the limelight....u hv to give that Dear Zindagi feel for 1,2weeks even if it is not an SRK film

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Okay 23-24 November......but which year?????????????

answered Nov 15, 2016 by therock Casting Director (19,825 points)
selected Aug 16, 2017 by BhaiFanJTHJ
+1 vote

Nothing is confirmed.KRK tweeted that it will be out on 1st,December..Even I believe that it will be out on 1st Dec. only.

answered Nov 15, 2016 by karan khan Director (132,591 points)
+1 vote

jaldi aao yaar.... it will be double maza for us.

answered Nov 15, 2016 by Agan Executive Producer (64,636 points)
+1 vote

miyaa bhai bolte aandoh..aake meri bajandoh... nai toh mae dum dabakke baghtoh.... miyaa bhai bolte aandoh....

answered Nov 16, 2016 by playboy Production Accountant (29,910 points)
+1 vote

i think teaser 2 is coming..

answered Nov 17, 2016 by Riju Set Designer (1,905 points)