+6 votes
50 views
asked in Archived by Director (131k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Hrithik-Aish in a biopic of Shahjahan...

Aamir - Vidya in a social film...

Ranveer-Deepika-Ranbir in a triangular love story....

answered by Star (153k points)
selected by
0
I have mentioned my 1st 4 fav actors -- HR , Aamir , Ranveer and Ranbir....
+2 votes

Srk and Parineeti chopra in a romcom.....

answered by Director (136k points)