• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+1 vote
395 views
asked in Promos by Assistant Director (41.6k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Background is similar to Matrix .... not impressed (something original please.... don't just load like 10-20-30% to first look on the same background)
Though excited for first look!!!

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Waiting very madly. After one year Akshay will be seen in big action film

answered by Second Unit Director (73.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

When was the new sequel of matrix announced..?? Oh, it's poster of robot 2.0......

My bad, how could I confuse, after all this poster is not at all similar to matrix.........

answered by Mega Star (200k points)