Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,420 questions

236,342 answers

285,856 comments

379 users

SRK and Alia Bhatt on first episode of KoffeeWithKaran on StarWorld at 9pm.Dont miss it !

+3 votes
159 views
asked Nov 5, 2016 in Television by karan khan Director (131,958 points)
70% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

About to tune in.............always a pleasure to watch srk talk.

answered Nov 6, 2016 by Intense Cinematographer (97,603 points)
0 votes

Yeah saw the teaser.It would be superb as usual from SRK.

answered Nov 6, 2016 by Sanal Director (138,688 points)