Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+3 votes
229 views
in Movies by Assistant Director (42k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Akshay Kumar
@akshaykumar
A very good morning from @psbhumi and me from the sets of Toilet - Ek Prem Katha! First day it is...need your best wishes
:small

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

another hit is coming for akshay.....

soon he topped in hits and success list...

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wtf.? Toilet ek prem katha?

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
+1 vote

interesting ...... waiting for TOILET.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
0 votes

He tweeted Bhagvad Gita pic today..Movie is based on Swacch Bharat Abhiyan..
He is pleasing **,BJP and Fringe groups.

by Director (132k points)
0

What's wrong in posting a pic of Shrimad Bhagavad Gita? Specially when he is in mathura the birth place of lord Krishna.

0 votes

Airlift, Rustam, Toilet, then Gold !!! Wah patriotism ki upar patriotism daal raha hain Akki ne
Jolly LLB 2 mein bhi agar forcefully patriotism daal dega to I will be not surprised

by Producer (111k points)
0 votes

Aisa toilet dekhke mera toilet band ho jaye......

by All Time best! (268k points)