Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 473 points
  2. Intense - 434 points
  3. SSk - 337 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 229 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Charlie Jatinder - 126 points
  17. Rocsky - 125 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 81 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
272 views

ADHM

Opening Day : Karan Khan, therock, Aashish Lachotra, Charlie Jatinder

Opening Weekend (Domestic) : Irah X & Charlie Jatinder

Opening Weekend (Overseas) : Prakash

Shivaay

Opening Day : Karan Khan & Charlie Jatinder

Opening Weekend (Domestic) : Karan Khan & Charlie Jatinder

Opening Weekend (Overseas) : Charlie Jatinder

Points

Karan Khan : 3750 (3 Correct ×1000 + 750 Bonus)

therock : 1000

Aashish Lachotraa : 1000

Prakash : 1000

Irah X : 1000

Charlie Jatinder : 6500 (5 correct × 1000 + 1500 Bonus)

Points added! 
                          - Invisible

 

in Movies by Super-star (169k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Winners of MS Dhoni Untold story contest not yet announced ?

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wao.... Karan n Jatin......... Congratssss

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Pls don't forget to send gift hampers through PM

by Director (123k points)
0

I didnt promised any........!!!!!!!

0

Mera return gift/hamper ...mujhe bhi ek PM chahiye... totally bare girl..

...