Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

+1 vote
201 views
in General by Costume designer (1.1k points)
0% Accept Rate
0

Best place for your queries related to every popular WOOD in this world.

0

Jatinder. Bhaisaab.what about morning WOOD?

5 Answers

+2 votes

Welcome to the forum. Its mostly a normal place, where some moron salman fans show their IQ on a daily basis. The rock, grand nova, playboy, tubelight, etc etc...... if you can avoid and ignore them, you will enjoy here.
Also depends on whose fan you are.

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Salman fans ye...Salman fans woh...Salman fans ka kuch toh karoo!!

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

Some of the salman fans on this forum are really stupid. Try to avoid them as much as possible. These include rock grand nova power etc. jab had as guzar jaye toh thodi le liya karo jaise Aj Maine li. Baqi ignore and enjoy. Sit back and laugh especially with all the patriotic sentiments going around lol

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
0

Salman is average actor in comparison to others.

0

Its "the" rock you little jabbroni.........................................

0 votes

Most salman fans are stupid. thats all. Aur Bheedu Upun Greek God - Hrithik ka fan hoon. Tumse milke accha laga Bheedu.

by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
0

Sahi hai bheedu......Jaggu dada zindabad

0 votes

Bhaisaab..iam gareeb .. so u r mine...

by Director (122k points)
...