Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+2 votes
282 views

TOP 15 MOST VIEWED TRAILERS ON YOUTUBE

Rank Movie Views Likes Dislikes
1
SULTAN [2016]
33,534,453 204,355 17,921
2
HATE STORY 3 [2015]
26,858,975 47,172 10,459
3
DILWALE [2015]
26,185,788 151,372 23,912
4
M.S. DHONI - THE UNTOLD STORY [2016]
25,116,408 376,125 9,677
5
KRRISH 3 [2013]
24,879,625 73,615 12,566
6
FAN [2016]
24,676,458 181,170 13,974
7
SHIVAAY [2016]
23,419,069 369,576 13,361
8
BEFIKRE [2016]
22,977,911 96,511 42,235

PREM RATAN DHAN PAYO [2015]
22,564,226 113,970 16,630
10
DHOOM 3 [2013]
21,897,513 62,305 10,696
11
BAAGHI [2016]
20,973,610 108,769 8,691
12
DISHOOM [2016]
20,055,254 75,031 11,148
13
KICK [2014]
19,593,425 102,133 10,801
14
HOUSEFULL 3 [2016]
18,331,778 68,012 14,068
15
EK PAHELI LEELA [2015]
18,089,498 25,332 7,376

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

As expected....SULTAN of Indian film industry Salman's Sultan is at top.

by Unit Manager (36.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

KING LEADING IT AGAIN......

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
+1 vote

The way views are growing we will have 50mn Next Year. Dangal will most probably be at 40mn at end of Year while Raees will try to go above that.

by Super-star (168k points)
Again an updated post on Top 10 most viewed Hindi movie trailers on youtube.
+1 vote

The boss is always on top........proud of you Bhai

by Location Scout (4.2k points)
+1 vote

Dangal broken All INDIA 1st 24hrs record

Most Views in 1st 24 hrs

Dangal Trailer: 9.07M

Befikre Trailer: 7.8M

WajahTumHo Trailer: 6M

MSDhoni Trailer: 5.2M

Kabali Teaser: 5.1M

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
+1 vote

now upcoming months views and likes...

will be more.....

sultan rocks on top...

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)