Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 424 points
  2. Intense - 368 points
  3. Ajay - 367 points
  4. SSk - 353 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 196 points
  7. shah - 195 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 149 points
  10. suraj.j - 148 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 124 points
  12. mr.hola - 108 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 83 points
  15. Rocsky - 78 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Seinfeld - 63 points
  19. Maniac01 - 61 points
  20. Invincible - 59 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
188 views

YAMI GAUTAM as Annu Karkare

.

MANOJ BAJPAYEE as Govind Dehspande

.

RONIT ROY as Gokul Satam

.

AMIT SADH as Shivaji alias Cheeku

.

JACKIE SHROFF as Sir

.

BHARAT DHABOLKAR as Gorakh Rampur

.

ROHINI HATTANGADI as Rukku Bai Devi

.

AMITABH BACHCHAN as Subhash Nagre

in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

n a good release date, n RGV is back

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

After long time feel RGV is back...Yami looks awesome

by Second Unit Director (74.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

solid star cast............

by Costume designer (1.2k points)