Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+1 vote
202 views

taran adarshVerified account ‏@taran_adarsh  19m19 minutes ago

#AeDilHaiMushkil certified UA by CBFC on 14 Oct 2016. Approved run time: 157 min 59 sec [2 hours, 37 minutes, 59 seconds].

Komal Nahta ‏@KomalNahta  45m45 minutes agoMumbai, India

#AeDilHaiMushkil cleared UA by CBFC. Running time almost 158 minutes. All set for Diwali release.

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Why not 158 minutes?? pissed off again...!!

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+1

Ek second ki keemat tum kya jaano criminal babu.

Can Shivaay collects more than ADHM now?
0 votes

Oh My God..... That Cleavage...I just got a boner

by Producer (102k points)
0

Ha ha ha.... Mast Mola... Cleavage...

0 votes

Aab kya faida.... Mumbai Delhi mai boycott ho giya to film khatam. Flop ho jayega.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
...