Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 194 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
205 views

taran adarshVerified account ‏@taran_adarsh  19m19 minutes ago

#AeDilHaiMushkil certified UA by CBFC on 14 Oct 2016. Approved run time: 157 min 59 sec [2 hours, 37 minutes, 59 seconds].

Komal Nahta ‏@KomalNahta  45m45 minutes agoMumbai, India

#AeDilHaiMushkil cleared UA by CBFC. Running time almost 158 minutes. All set for Diwali release.

in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Why not 158 minutes?? pissed off again...!!

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+1

Ek second ki keemat tum kya jaano criminal babu.

Can Shivaay collects more than ADHM now?
0 votes

Oh My God..... That Cleavage...I just got a boner

by Producer (103k points)
0

Ha ha ha.... Mast Mola... Cleavage...

0 votes

Aab kya faida.... Mumbai Delhi mai boycott ho giya to film khatam. Flop ho jayega.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
...