Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 473 points
  2. Intense - 434 points
  3. SSk - 337 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 229 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Charlie Jatinder - 126 points
  17. Rocsky - 125 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 81 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
260 views
in Music by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
76% Accept Rate
0

Best album of decade. Another chartbuster.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Catchy song , but instead of arijit neeraj would have been better , neeraj must have rocked the song to another level, Anuskha is looking so beautiful woow after her surgery i found her sexy in this one .............

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
selected by
0

Agree. She is looking bloody hot in this film.

+1 vote

Just one word. Pathetic!

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
0 votes

Good song, catchy, turning out to be a very good album.

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

I watched it for 15 seconds and I was bored. I immediately paused the video and decided to write this. No creativity and just usual *** licking of Hollywood and showing off how cool this people are, this is utter stupidity. I will pass anything related to this movie from now on

by Casting Director (19.9k points)