Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 132 points
  2. Rancho - 130 points
  3. Seinfeld - 93 points
  4. Intense - 79 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Rahul - 54 points
  8. Roman - 53 points
  9. Santosh - 52 points
  10. shah - 51 points
  11. mr.hola - 49 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Lambodar - 36 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 35 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 25 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. karan khan - 21 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  21. Nikeel - 18 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. being_tanveer - 17 points
  24. God Father - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
80 views
Schedule Match 1-5th dec Johannersburg (D/N) Match 2-8th dec Durban Match 3-11th dec Centurion (D/N)
in Archived by Director (130k points)
80% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

If I say honestly then south Africa going to be win the series that's only bcz of India's weak bowling liine up.

by
selected by
0
Match by match prediction
+2 votes

India will win the series 2-1.........!!

by Star (151k points)
0
Bro match by match prediction because many will say 2-1 India
0
1st match -- SA (win), 2nd and 3rd Match -- India(win).......
+2 votes

1st Match India will win
2nd - RSA
3rd - India

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
+2 votes

1st match in Johannesburg will mostly end up being cancelled due to weather and 2nd match will probably be won be SA and 3rd will be won by india. So i'm saying the series will draw with 1-1....

by