Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,128 questions

243,796 answers


396 users

Charlie runkle presents :: The difference between what you want to & what you have to do Feat. Salman Khan, Aamir Khan & Shahrukh Khan

+8 votes

asked Sep 29, 2016 in Trolls by Grand Nova Star (145,029 points)
70% Accept Rate

Bhaisaab aapne mere naam se post paesh e qidmat kiya ..magr mere wale Ingredients nahi hai... cleavage , butt, cameltoe , downblouses .,upskirt , nipslip ,underb00b , sideb00b ,a$$ crack ...

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

Hahahaha Grandious niggah novaritis ..isme hashmi Sahab ka bhi add kardijiye...murder 4 .

answered Sep 29, 2016 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (119,850 points)
selected Jun 1, 2017 by Grand Nova
+2 votes

answered Feb 15, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (80,438 points)

Haha. Yeh pic dekh kar tauji yaad aagaye...

Kyun tauji koi polar bear hain kya ... Lol